Extreme Dance Center

Subtitle

FALL SCHEDULE 2021-2022

Classes will begin September 7th! 

FOR A USER FRIENDLY FORMAT OF THE SCHEDULE ON YOUR PHONE...Scroll down to the bottom and click "View Desktop Version"

MONDAY

STUDIO 1
STUDIO 2
STUDIO 3
  4:15-5:00  Adv Elite Tap-Kylie
   4:00-5:00   Intro 1
5:15-6:30 Acro/Tumbling Levels 2, 3, & 4-
                 Jenny, Amanda & Alexis 
 5:00-6:30  Elite Lyrical-Kylie
   5:00-6:00   Intro 2-Alexis & Lisa   
 6:30-7:15  Diva Lyrical-Kylie          
 6:30-8:00  Adv Acro-Jenny 
   6:30-7:15  Adv Beg Jazz-Amanda  
 7:15-8:00 Diva Hip Hop-Kylie 
 
   7:15-7:45  Adv Beg Lyrical-Amanda   
 
   7:45-8:15 Adv Beg Tap-Amanda  
 

TUESDAY 

STUDIO 1
 STUDIO 2
 STUDIO 3
4:45-5:45 Diamond & Elite Tap-Lisa
  5:00-6:00  Intro 1-Sam & Addie 
5:00-5:30 Acro/Tumbling  (Ages 3, 4, & 5)-
                Sklyer & Lindsey 
5:45-6:45  Diamond & Elite Hip Hop-Rachel
 6:00-7:00 Star Jazz-Sam
 5:30-6:00 Hip Hop (Ages 3, 4, & 5)- Skyler
6:45-7:45 Diamond & Elite Contemporary-Rachel
 7:00-7:45 Star Lyrical-Sam  
  6:00-7:00 Teen Jazz-Skyler
7:45-9:15 Elite Jazz-Skyler
7:45-8:30 Beg Inter Tap-Sam
  7:00-7:45 Teen Contemporary-Skyler
 
  7:45-8:30 Teen Hip Hop-Rachel

WEDNESDAY

STUDIO 1
 STUDIO 2
 STUDIO 3
 5:00-6:00  Beg Inter Ballet-Christine
 5:15-6:00  Adaptive-Becca
 5:15-6:00  Mommy & Me (18 months- 3 years)-
                  Jenny 
 6:00-7:15  Intermediate Ballet-Christine
 6:00-7:00  Intro 2-Alexis & Lindsey
 6:00-7:15  Acro/Tumbling Levels 3 & 4-
                 Jenny & Becca 
 7:15-8:45  Advanced Ballet-Christine
 7:00-7:30  Beg Jazz (Ages 6-9)-Alexis
 7:15-8:15   Acro/Tumbling Levels 1, 2, & 3-  
                   Jenny & Becca
8:45-9:15  Pointe-Christine
 7:30-8:00 Beg Tap (Ages 6-9)-Alexis
  8:15-9:00 Beg Inter Hip Hop-Becca

THURSDAY

STUDIO 1
 STUDIO 2
 STUDIO 3
 5:00-6:00 Royal & Star Contemporary-Rachel
 5:15-6:15  Intro 1-Lisa & Addie  
  4:45-5:15  Acro/Tumbling (Ages 3, 4, & 5)-   
                   Becca & Addie
 6:00-6:45  Royal & Star Hip Hop-Rachel
 6:15-7:30 Intro 3-Lisa & Addie
 5:15-5:45  Hip Hop (Ages 3, 4, & 5)- Becca
 6:45-8:00 Diamond Lyrical-Kylie
 7:30-8:15 Beg Hip Hop- Addie
  5:45-6:30  Beg Inter Hip Hop- Becca 
 8:00-9:15 Diamond Jazz-Kylie 
 
 6:30-7:15  Acro/Tumbling Levels 1, 2, & 3- 
                  Becca & Addie 
 
 
 7:15-8:00 Boys Hip Hop (Ages 8-12)- Rachel
 
 
 8:00-8:45 Boys Acro (Ages 8-12)-Becca

FRIDAY

STUDIO 1  
  STUDIO 2
  STUDIO 3
 5:30-6:45  Intro 3-Addie & Lindsey
 5:00-5:45  Acro/Tumbling 
                  Aubrey & Addie
 
 6:45-7:15 Boys Tap (Ages 6-9)-Aubrey
 5:45-6:30   Hip Hop- Aubrey
 
 

SATURDAY

STUDIO 1 
 STUDIO 2
 STUDIO 3
 9:00-10:30  Royal Lyrical-Kylie
 9:15-9:45  Acro/Tumbling Levels 1, 2, & 3-
                  Amanda & Jenny
 9:30-10:15 Diva Ballet-Christine 
 10:30-11:45 Royal Jazz-Jenny 
  9:45-10:15 Beg Hip Hop-Amanda
 10:15-11:15 Diva Jazz-Amanda
 11:45-12:30 Royal Tap-Jenny
 10:15-10:45  Beg Ballet-Christine
 11:15-12:00 Diva Tap-Amanda

Oops! This site has expired.

If you are the site owner, please renew your premium subscription or contact support.