top of page

Fall 2023 Schedule 

Fall classes begin September 5th!

Call 724-217-3166 if you need help selecting an appropriate class for your child.

Monday 

Studio 1 

5:00-6:00 Troupe Silver Ballet-Christine & Callie

6:00-7:15 Troupe Black Lyrical-Rachel

7:15-8:45 Troupe Black Ballet-Christine

8:45-9:15 Troupe Black Pointe-Christine

Studio 2 

5:15-6:00 Troupe Purple Tap-Jenny 

6:15-7:15 Troupe Purple Ballet-Christine

7:15-8:15 Troupe Purple Jazz-Jenny 

Studio 3

5:00-5:30 Hip Hop (Ages 3, 4, 5)-Addie & Grace 

5:30-6:00 Acro/Tumbling (Ages 3, 4, 5)-Addie & Grace

6:00-7:15 Acro/Tumbling Levels 3, 4, 5-Jenny & Addie 

 

7:15-8:15 Troupe Silver Contemporary-Rachel

Tuesday

Studio 1 

4:45-6:00 Adv Acro-Amanda

6:00-7:00 Troupe Silver Tap-Amanda & Mackenzie 

7:00-8:00 Troupe Silver Jazz-Amanda

 

8:00-8:45 Troupe Silver Hip Hop-Amanda

Studio 2 

5:00-6:00 Intro 1-Christine & Mackenzie 

 

6:00-6:45 Ballet (Ages 5, 6, 7) -Christine 

6:45-7:15 Beg Tap-Mackenzie 

7:15-7:45 Beg Jazz-Mackenzie 

7:45-8:30 Beg Intermediate Jazz (Ages 8-12)-Sage

8:30-9:00 Beg Intermediate Tap (Ages 8-12)-Sage

Studio 3

5:00-5:45 Acro/Tumbling     (Ages 5, 6, 7)-Addie & Grace

5:45-6:15 Hip Hop (Ages 5, 6, 7)-Addie & Grace 

6:15 -7:15 Intro 2- Addie & Grace

 

7:15-7:45 Acro/Tumbling Levels 2, 3, 4- Addie & Grace

7:45-8:15 Hip Hop (Ages 8-12)-Addie & Grace

8:15-9:00 Teen Jazz-Addie

Wednesday

Studio 1 

4:45-5:45 Troupe Pink Tap-Jenny

5:45-6:45 Troupe Pink Contemporary-Noah

6:45-7:30 Troupe Pink Hip Hop-Noah

 

7:30-8:30 Troupe Black Contemporary-Noah 

8:30-9:15 Troupe Black Hip Hop-Noah

Studio 2 

5:00-6:00 Intro 2-Mackenzie & Callie

 

6:00-7:00 Intro 1- Mackenzie & Callie

7:00-7:30 Adv Beg Lyrical

(Ages 6-9)- Sage

7:30-8:00 Adv Beg Jazz

(Ages 6-9)-Sage

8:00-8:30 Adv Beg Tap

(Ages 6-9)-Sage

Studio 3

4:45-5:15 Acro/Tumbling 

(Ages 3, 4, 5)- Ella & Grace

5:15-5:45 Hip Hop (Ages 3, 4, 5)-Ella & Grace

5:45-6:30 Mommy & Me-Jenny

6:30-7:15 Acro/Tumbling Levels 1, 2, 3-Jenny & Robin 

7:15-7:45 Beg/Adv Beg Hip Hop-Jenny & Robin 

7:45-8:45 Acro/Tumbling Levels 2, 3, 4-Jenny & Robin

Thursday

Studio 1 

4:45-5:45 Troupe Silver Lyrical-Addie

5:45-6:30 Troupe Silver Technique-Rachel

6:30-7:45 Troupe Pink Lyrical-Rachel

7:45-9:00 Adv Acro/Tumbling-Becca & Jenny 

Studio 2 

5:45-6:30 Acro/Tumbling & Hip Hop Combo-Addie & Kenzie

6:30-7:00 Troupe Purple Technique-Addie

7:00-7:45 Troupe Purple Lyrical-Addie 

Studio 3

5:00-6:00 Acro/Tumbling Levels 2, 3, 4-Becca & Grace 

6:00-6:30 Adv Beg Hip Hop-Becca & Grace 

6:30-7:15 Acro/Tumbling Levels 1, 2, 3-Becca & Grace 

7:15-7:45 Adv Beg Hip Hop-Becca

 

7:45-8:15 Teen Hip Hop-Rachel

8:15-9:00 Teen Contemporary-Rachel

Saturday

Studio 1 

9:00-10:00 Troupe Black Tap-Miss Lisa & Jenny 

10:00-10:45 Troupe Black & Pink Technique-Jenny

 

10:45-12:00 Troupe Black Jazz-Jenny 

12:00-1:15 Troupe Pink Jazz-Jenny 

Studio 2 

9:00-10:00 Intro 1-Christine

10:00-10:45 Ballet/Tap Combo (Ages 3, 4, 5)-Christine

12:00-12:45 Beg Ballet

(Ages 9-12)-Christine

Studio 3

10:45-12:00 Troupe Pink Ballet-Christine

bottom of page