top of page

Summer 2024 Schedule

Classes will run the week of June 24th through August 12th.

CALL NOW TO ENROLL! 724-217-3166

Monday

Studio 1

3:30-4:45 Black Jazz-Miss Jenny

4:45-5:45 Black/Pink Tap-Miss Jenny 

5:45-6:30 Black/Pink Technique-Miss Jenny & Miss Amanda

6:30-7:45 Pink Jazz-Miss Amanda

7:45-9:00 Adv Acro/Tumbling-Miss Jenny & Miss Amanda

Studio 2

5:00-5:45 White Technique-Miss Emma

5:45-6:45 White Lyrical-Miss Emma

6:45-7:30 Adv Beg Lyrical-Miss Emma

7:30-8:15 Adv Beg Jazz-Miss Emma

8:15-8:45 Adv Beg Tap-Miss Emma

Studio 3

5:30-6:45 Intro 3-Miss Amanda 

6:45-7:45 White Acro-Miss Jenny & Miss Ellie

7:45-8:15 Adv Beg Hip Hop-Miss Amanda & Miss Ellie

8:15-9:15 Acro/Tumbling Levels 1, 2, 3-Miss Amanda & Miss Ellie

Tuesday

Studio 1

4:30-5:45 Pink Ballet-Miss Christine

5:45-7:00 Pink Lyrical-Miss Addie

7:00-7:45 Silver Hip Hop-Miss Rachel

7:45-8:45 Silver Contemporary-Miss Rachel

Studio 2

9:30-10:15 Mommy & Me-Miss Jenny

10:15-11:15 Intro 1-Miss Jenny

4:00-4:30 Ballet Ages 3-5-Miss Christine

4:30-5:00 Glitter Tap-Miss Addie

5:00-5:45 Glitter Jazz-Miss Addie

5:45-6:30 Glitter Ballet-Miss Chrstine

6:30-7:30 Intro 1-Miss Mackenzie

7:30-8:30 Beg Intermediate Jazz-Miss Mackenzie

8:30-9:00 Beg Intermediate Tap-Miss Mackenzie

Studio 3

5:00-5:30 Hip Hop Ages 3-5-Miss Lindsey

5:30-6:00 Acro/Tumbling Ages 3-5-Miss Jenny & Miss Lindsey

6:00-6:45 Acro/Tumbling Ages 7-10-Miss Jenny & Miss Lindsey

6:45-7:15 Hip Hop Ages 7-10-Miss Lindsey

7:15-8:30 Adv Acro/Tumbling-Miss Jenny

Wednesday

Studio 1

3:30-4:15 Silver Technique-Miss Jenny

4:15-5:15 Silver Jazz-Miss Jenny

5:15-6:15 Silver Tap-Miss Jenny

6:15-7:15 Pink Contemporary-Mr. Noah

7:15-8:00 Black/Pink Hip Hop-Mr. Noah

8:00-9:00 Black Contemporary-Mr. Noah

Studio 2

5:15-6:15 Intro 2-Miss Addie & Miss Mackenzie

6:15-7:15 Intro 1-Miss Addie & Miss Mackenzie

7:15-7:45 Adv Beg Tap-Miss Addie

7:45-8:30 Adv Beg Jazz-Miss Addie

8:30-9:00 Adv Beg Lyrical-Miss Addie

Studio 3

5:00-5:30 Hip Hop Ages 5-7-Miss Grace

5:30-6:15 Acro/Tumbling Ages 5-7- Miss Grace & Miss Callie

6:15-7:00 Mommy & Me-Miss Jenny & Miss Callie

7:00-8:00 Acro/Tumbling Levels 2, 3, 4- Miss Jenny & Miss Grace

8:00-8:30 Beg Intermediate Hip Hop-Miss Grace

Thursday

Studio 1

4:00-5:15 Silver Ballet-Miss Christine

5:15-6:15 Silver Lyrical-Miss Rachel

6:15-7:30 Black Lyrical-Miss Rachel

7:30-9:00 Black Ballet-Miss Christine

9:00-9:30 Pointe-Miss Christine

Studio 2

5:15-6:15 White Ballet-Miss Christine

6:15-7:15 White Jazz-Miss Jenny

7:15-8:00 White Tap-Miss Jenny 

Studio 3

4:15-4:45 Hip Hop Ages 3-5-Miss Becca & Miss Grace

4:45-5:15 Acro/Tumbling Ages 3-5-Miss Becca & Miss Grace

5:15-6:15 Acro/Tumbling Levels 2, 3-Miss Becca & Miss Grace

6:15-6:45 Adv Beg Hip Hop-Miss Becca & Miss Grace

6:45-8:00 Silver Acro-Miss Becca & Miss Grace

bottom of page